TRIVENIDEVI BHALOTIA COLLEGE

RANIGANJ,PASCHIM BARDHAMAN,WEST BENGAL,PIN-713347

 6th Semester & Part-III Examination Question Paper  

 Sl No.SubjectDateRemarks
1 PHYSIOLOGY 16-01-2021 00:00:00 Assignment - 12 (CC-11)
2 PHYSIOLOGY 16-01-2021 00:00:00 Assignment - 13 (CC-11)
3 PHYSIOLOGY 16-01-2021 00:00:00 Assignment - 14 (CC-11)
4 PHYSIOLOGY 16-01-2021 00:00:00 Assignment - 9 (CC-2)
5 PHYSIOLOGY 16-01-2021 00:00:00 Assignment - 10 (CC-6)
6 COMPUTER SCIENCE 10-01-2021 00:00:00 c paper
7 ECONOMICS 06-01-2021 00:00:00 Monopoly_RS
8 GEOLOGY 05-01-2021 00:00:00 GELH - DSE (Geomorphology) - Internal Assessment
9 PHYSIOLOGY 04-01-2021 00:00:00 CC1 Enzyme assignment
10 PHYSIOLOGY 04-01-2021 00:00:00 CC2 assignment
11 PHYSIOLOGY 04-01-2021 00:00:00 Digestive System
12 GEOGRAPHY 04-01-2021 00:00:00 test
13 PHYSIOLOGY 04-01-2021 00:00:00 CC2 assignment 2
14 PHYSIOLOGY 04-01-2021 00:00:00 CC1 Enzyme assignment
15 GEOGRAPHY 31-12-2020 00:00:00 BSCGEOC101
16 PHYSIOLOGY 30-12-2020 00:00:00 Body temperature regulation
17 GEOGRAPHY 29-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment by SBD
18 FINANCE 27-12-2020 00:00:00 hirepurchase installment payment system
19 TAXATION 27-12-2020 00:00:00 hirepurchase installment payment system
20 ACCOUNTANCY 27-12-2020 00:00:00 hirepurchase installment payment system
21 PHYSIOLOGY 24-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 10 (CC-12)
22 PHYSIOLOGY 24-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 11 (CC-11)
23 PHYSIOLOGY 24-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 9 (CC-6)
24 PHYSIOLOGY 24-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 8 (CC-1)
25 PHYSIOLOGY 24-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 7 (CC-1)
26 GEOGRAPHY 23-12-2020 00:00:00 Home Assignment_ Dr. S. Dawn_Dated_23_12_2020
27 PHYSIOLOGY 21-12-2020 00:00:00 Cc5 assignment 2
28 PHYP 18-12-2020 00:00:00 DSC 1A Cellular Physiology and Biophysics
29 PHYSIOLOGY 17-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 8 (CC-5)
30 PHYSIOLOGY 17-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 9 (CC-11)
31 M.Sc. in Zoology 16-12-2020 00:00:00 Practical record submission_Molbio& Immuno_PGSEM2
32 M.Sc. in Zoology 16-12-2020 00:00:00 Practical record submission_Molbio& Immuno_PGSEM2
33 PHYSIOLOGY 15-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 8 (CC-12)
34 PHYSIOLOGY 15-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 7 (CC-6)
35 M.Sc. in Zoology 15-12-2020 00:00:00 Practical Record Submission
36 M.Sc. in Zoology 15-12-2020 00:00:00 Practical Record Submission
37 ZOOLOGY 14-12-2020 00:00:00 PG SEM2-Molecularbio & Immunology pract upload
38 M.Sc. in Zoology 14-12-2020 00:00:00 pract copy _PGSEM2_205
39 M.Sc. in Zoology 14-12-2020 00:00:00 Molecularbiology & Immunology practical copy submit
40 PHYSIOLOGY 10-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 6 (CC-1)
41 PHYSIOLOGY 10-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 7 (CC-11)
42 PHYSIOLOGY 08-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 5 (CC- 12)
43 PHYSIOLOGY 08-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 6 (CC- 12)
44 PHYSIOLOGY 07-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 3 (CC-1 )
45 PHYSIOLOGY 07-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 4 (CC-1 )
46 PHYSIOLOGY 07-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 2 (CC-1 )
47 PHYSIOLOGY 07-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 5 (CC-1 )
48 PHYSIOLOGY 07-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 6 (CC-5)
49 PHYSIOLOGY 03-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 3 (CC-11)
50 PHYSIOLOGY 03-12-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 4 (CC-12)
51 PHYSIOLOGY 02-12-2020 00:00:00 Pharmacology
52 PHYSIOLOGY 02-12-2020 00:00:00 CC-6 Assignment - 3
53 PHYSIOLOGY 02-12-2020 00:00:00 CC-5 Assignment - 4
54 PHYSIOLOGY 02-12-2020 00:00:00 CC-6 Assignment - 5
55 PHYSIOLOGY 02-12-2020 00:00:00 Muscle Physiology
56 M.Sc. in Zoology 01-12-2020 00:00:00 MSCZOOLC201
57 M.Sc. in Zoology 01-12-2020 00:00:00 MSCZOOLC201
58 M.Sc. in Zoology 01-12-2020 00:00:00 MSCZOOLC201
59 PHYSIOLOGY 26-11-2020 00:00:00 CC6 Assignment - 1
60 PHYSIOLOGY 26-11-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 2 CC-11
61 PHYSIOLOGY 26-11-2020 00:00:00 Assignment - 1 (CC-1)
62 PHYSIOLOGY 26-11-2020 00:00:00 CC6 Assignment - 2
63 PHYSICS 25-11-2020 00:00:00 thermal physics 3, Sandip Sen
64 STATISTICS 21-11-2020 00:00:00 DSTAT-ASNMT-1 submit 01.12.2020 6.00pm
65 PHYSICS 18-11-2020 00:00:00 Thermal Physics2 sandip sen
66 PHYSIOLOGY 12-11-2020 00:00:00 CC- 11 Endocrinology
67 PHYSICS 10-11-2020 00:00:00 Thermal physics, Sandip sen
68 HISTORY 15-10-2020 00:00:00 INTERNAL ASSAIGNMENT CC - 10
69 HISTORY 15-10-2020 00:00:00 INTERNAL ASSAIGNMENT CC - 10
70 GEOLOGY 14-10-2020 00:00:00 Exam - 2020 (BSCHGELC403)
71 GEOLOGY 14-10-2020 00:00:00 Exam - 2020 (BSCHGELC403/Practical)
72 HISTORY 14-10-2020 00:00:00 retest internal
73 GEOLOGY 13-10-2020 00:00:00 Exam - 2020 (BSCHGELC402)
74 GEOLOGY 13-10-2020 00:00:00 Exam - 2020 (CC-IX Practical)
75 GEOLOGY 12-10-2020 00:00:00 Exam - 2020 (BSCHGELC401)
76 GEOLOGY 12-10-2020 00:00:00 Exam - 2020 (CC-VIII Practical)
77 URDU 10-10-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assessments, 10 marks, BAHURDDSE604 : Ghair Afsanavi Nasr ( Inshaiya, Maqala, Mazmoon aur Riportage) Last date 10/10/20
78 ECONOMICS GE 10-10-2020 00:00:00 QP_6th Sem_ECOE_Development Economics
79 ZOOLOGY 10-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE4_INT_PR30
80 ZOOLOGY 10-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE4_ESE_PR20
81 URDU 10-10-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assessments, 10 marks, BAHURDDSE605 : Maktoob Nigari Tarikh-o-Tanqeed Last date 10/10/20
82 PHYSICAL EDUCATION GE 10-10-2020 00:00:00
83 URDU 09-10-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assessments, 10 marks, BAHURDC602(Urdu sawaneh ,khudnawesht sawaneh aur khaka) last date 9/10/20
84 ECOP 09-10-2020 00:00:00 QP_6th Sem_ECOP_Project
85 ZOOLOGY 09-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE3 practical internal
86 PHYSICAL EDUCATION GE 09-10-2020 00:00:00
87 ZOOLOGY 09-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE3 practical external
88 URDP 09-10-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assessment, 10 Marks, BAPURDDSE601 : Urdu Qasida Aur Marsia, Last date: 09/10/2020
89 ECONOMICS 09-10-2020 00:00:00 QP_6th Sem_ECOH_Basic Econometrics
90 URDP 09-10-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assessment, 10 Marks, BAPURDSE601 : Urdu Mazmoon Nigari, Last date: 09/10/2020
91 M.Sc. in Zoology 09-10-2020 00:00:00 MSCZOOLMJE408(PRACTICAL INTERNAL)
92 URDU 09-10-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assessment, 10 Marks, BAHURDC601(Urdu Qasida Aur Marsia), Last date: 09/10/2020
93 ELECTRONICS 08-10-2020 00:00:00 ELCH_6th Sem ESE_CC602
94 URDP 08-10-2020 00:00:00 End Sem Exam, 40 Marks, BAPURDSE601: Urdu Mazmoon Nigari, Last Date:08/10/20
95 PSYCHOLOGY 08-10-2020 00:00:00 Practical DSE602 (08.10.2020)
96 EDUCATION 08-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE-4 and 08.10.2020
97 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 08-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE605 BAH MCJH 08.10.2020
98 NUTRITION 08-10-2020 00:00:00 CC 14 BscNUTH602 Date: 08/10/2020
99 POLITICAL SCIENCE GE 08-10-2020 00:00:00 GE601 HUMAN RIGHTS THEORY AND CONCEPTS
100 POLP 08-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE604 UNDERSTANDING SOUTH ASIA
101 POLP 08-10-2020 00:00:00 SEC4 ENVIRONMENT POLITICS
102 ZOOLOGY 08-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCLZOOLC602 (30 marks practical)
103 ZOOLOGY 08-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCLZOOLC602 (10 marks theory internal)
104 ZOOLOGY 08-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCLZOOLC602 (20 marks practical)
105 ENGLISH 08-10-2020 00:00:00 American Literature II
106 URDU 08-10-2020 00:00:00 End sem exam,40 marks BAHURDDSE605, Last Date 8/10/20
107 BENGALI GE 08-10-2020 00:00:00 BAPBNGGE601(BANGLA SISHU SAHITYA)
108 BENGALI GE 08-10-2020 00:00:00 BAPBNGGE602(BANGLA GADYA SAHITYA)
109 ECOP 08-10-2020 00:00:00 QP_6th Sem_ECOP_Public Finance
110 NUTRITION 08-10-2020 00:00:00 CC 14 BscNUTH602 practical Date: 08/10/2020
111 ELECTRONICS 08-10-2020 00:00:00 ELCH-6th Sem_2020_Practical (20M)
112 ZOOLOGY 07-10-2020 00:00:00 Internal assignment DSE3
113 ZOOP 07-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE2 THEORY INTERNAL
114 EDUCATION 07-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE-3 and 07.10.2020
115 NUTRITION 07-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE 3 Bsc NUTH 601. DATE: 07/10/2020
116 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 07-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE603 BAH MCJH 07.10.2020
117 GEOGRAPHY 07-10-2020 00:00:00 CC 14 BSCHGEOC602
118 ECONOMICS 07-10-2020 00:00:00 QP_6th Sem_ECOH_Economics of Growth
119 ZOOLOGY 07-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE4_INT10
120 POLP 07-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE601 DEMOCRACY AND GOVERNANCE
121 POLP 07-10-2020 00:00:00 SEC 604 CONFLICT AND PEACE BUILDING
122 POLITICAL SCIENCE GE 07-10-2020 00:00:00 GE601 GLOBAL POLITICS
123 M.Sc. in Zoology 07-10-2020 00:00:00 Entomology III (40 marks)
124 ZOOP 07-10-2020 00:00:00 internal theory Assignment_6SEM program_SEC4
125 ZOOLOGY 07-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE4_ESE40
126 STAP 07-10-2020 00:00:00 6 sem final (theory) Stat (prog) 07/10/2020
127 ZOOLOGY 07-10-2020 00:00:00 ZOOH_601_Internal Theory_10marks
128 PHILOSOPHY 07-10-2020 00:00:00 Sadhana
129 PSYCHOLOGY 07-10-2020 00:00:00 Practical DSE601 (07.10.2020)
130 PHYSIOLOGY 07-10-2020 00:00:00 PHYH DSE4 BSCHPHYDSE602 7/10/2020
131 M.Sc. in Zoology 07-10-2020 00:00:00 MSCZOOLMJE 407
132 STATISTICS 07-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE604-2020 SUBMIT 07.10.2020
133 ZOOLOGY 07-10-2020 00:00:00 ZOOH_601_Internal_Practical_30marks
134 ENGP 07-10-2020 00:00:00 SEC IV- CREATIVE WRITING
135 ENGP 07-10-2020 00:00:00 SEC IV- TRANSLATION SKILLS
136 PHILOSOPHY GE 07-10-2020 00:00:00 HISTORY OF WESTERN PHILOSOPHY (BAPPHIGE601)
137 NUTRITION 07-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE 3 Bsc NUTH 601practical DATE: 07/10/2020
138 URDU 07-10-2020 00:00:00 End sem exam,40 marks BAHURDDSE604, Last Date 7/10/20
139 FINANCE 06-10-2020 00:00:00 Business ethics 06.10.2020
140 TAXATION 06-10-2020 00:00:00 Business ethics 06.10.2020
141 SANSKRIT 06-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE 2 Time : 10am-12 noon
142 HISTORY 06-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE - 2
143 BNGP 06-10-2020 00:00:00 prokolpapatra rachana o upasthapana
144 PSYCHOLOGY 06-10-2020 00:00:00 Practical C602 (06.10.2020)
145 URDU 06-10-2020 00:00:00 Online End semester Exam, BAHURDSE401, Last Date: 06/10/2020
146 ECONOMICS 06-10-2020 00:00:00 QP_6th Sem_ECOH_Indian Economics II
147 PHYG 06-10-2020 00:00:00 SEM 6 FINAL EXAMINATION
148 PHYP 06-10-2020 00:00:00 SEM 6 FINAL EXAMINATION
149 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 06-10-2020 00:00:00 CC602 BAH 06.10.2020
150 BOTP 06-10-2020 00:00:00 SEC-4 NURSERY AND GARDENING
151 ZOOP 06-10-2020 00:00:00 Practical Qs Paper DSE2
152 M.Sc. in Zoology 06-10-2020 00:00:00 Entomology II assignment
153 ZOOLOGY 06-10-2020 00:00:00 Practical_601_20marks_sem6
154 ACCOUNTANCY 06-10-2020 00:00:00 Business ethics 06.10.2020
155 ACCG 06-10-2020 00:00:00 Business ethics 06.10.2020
156 FING 06-10-2020 00:00:00 Business ethics 06.10.2020
157 EDUCATION 06-10-2020 00:00:00 CC-14 and 06.10.2020
158 URDU 06-10-2020 00:00:00 End sem exam,40 marks BAHURDC602,last Date 6/10/20
159 ENGLISH 06-10-2020 00:00:00 A.L . DCE IIII
160 ZOOP 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Practical Internal Assessment DSE2
161 CHEMISTRY 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Quantum Chem and Spectroscopy (BSCHCEMDSE603)_Final Exam 2020
162 ZOOLOGY 05-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCZOOLDSE601 Theory
163 ACCOUNTANCY 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Company Law, 05-10-2020
164 FINANCE 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Company Law, 05-10-2020
165 TAXATION 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Company Law, 05-10-2020
166 FING 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Company Law, 05-10-2020
167 FINGE 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Company Law, 05-10-2020
168 TAXGE 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Company Law, 05-10-2020
169 HISTORY 05-10-2020 00:00:00 6th Semester DSE 1
170 SANSKRIT 05-10-2020 00:00:00 B.A Sanskrit 6th Sem DSE601
171 STATISTICS 05-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSC601(CC 13)-2020 SUBMIT 05.10.2020
172 BIO-CHEMISTRY 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Exam qp-DSE-4,BSCHBCMDSE-603
173 BOTE 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Final DSE4 paper examination 2020
174 BOTP 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Final DSE4 paper examination 2020
175 GEOGRAPHY 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Env._Geo_AG&IM
176 PHILOSOPHY 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Assignment of the paper David Hume:An Enquiry Concerning Human Understanding and last date of submission 5.10.2020
177 BOTP 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Final DSE4 paper examination 2020
178 URDU 05-10-2020 00:00:00 End Sem Exam, 40 Marks, BAHURDC601, Last Date:05/10/2020
179 EDUCATION 05-10-2020 00:00:00 CC-13 and 05.10.2020
180 PSYCHOLOGY 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Practical C601(05.10.2020)
181 POLITICAL SCIENCE 05-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE-2 ENVIRONMENTAL POLITICS
182 PHYSIOLOGY 05-10-2020 00:00:00 PHYH DSE3 BSCHPHYDSE601
183 BNGP 05-10-2020 00:00:00 UNISH BISH SHOTOKER NATOK
184 BNGG 05-10-2020 00:00:00 UNISH BISH SHOTOKER NATOK
185 BNGP 05-10-2020 00:00:00 KALPOBIGYAN O GOYENDA KAHINI
186 BNGG 05-10-2020 00:00:00 KALPOBIGYAN O GOYENDA KAHINI
187 ENGLISH GE 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Bhasha Literature B.A. Program GE
188 ENGLISH GE 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Bhasha Literature B.A. Program GE
189 BOTE 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Final DSE4 paper examination 2020
190 ELECTRONICS 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Question paper of CC601
191 BOTG 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Final DSE4 paper examination 2020
192 ACCG 05-10-2020 00:00:00 Company Law, 05-10-2020
193 SANSKRIT 05-10-2020 00:00:00 B.A Sanskrit 6th Sem DSE604
194 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 05-10-2020 00:00:00 CC601 BAH MCJH 05.10.2020
195 HISP 05-10-2020 00:00:00 SEC - 4
196 URDU 04-10-2020 00:00:00 BAHURDC202 last date 4-10-20
197 PHIP 04-10-2020 00:00:00 Rene Descartes: Meditations on first philosophy
198 ECONOMICS 04-10-2020 00:00:00 QP_6th Sem_ECOH_Project(DSE)
199 ACCOUNTANCY 04-10-2020 00:00:00 INDIAN ECONOMY, 04/10/2020
200 MTMG 04-10-2020 00:00:00 Numerical Methods & Computer Programming
201 MTMP 04-10-2020 00:00:00 MATHEMATICS PROG DSE-IB Linear Programming Problem
202 BIO-CHEMISTRY 04-10-2020 00:00:00 Exam qp- DSE-3, BSCHBCMDSE-601
203 PHIP 04-10-2020 00:00:00 Saptapadarthi
204 FINANCE 04-10-2020 00:00:00 INDIAN ECONOMY, 04/10/2020
205 MTMP 04-10-2020 00:00:00 Numerical Methods & Computer Programming
206 URDU MIL 04-10-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assessment, AECE-2 (AECC-2),Last Date:4/10/20
207 HINDI 04-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE 605 hindi rangchintan
208 BENGALI 04-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE_605
209 URDU 04-10-2020 00:00:00 End Sem Exam, 40 Marks, BAHURDC402,Last Date:3/10/20
210 URDU MIL 04-10-2020 00:00:00 End Sem Exam. 40 Marks, AECE-2 (AECC-2), Last Date:4/10/20
211 URDU 04-10-2020 00:00:00 BAHURDC403 end sem exam Last date 5-10-20
212 PHYSICS 04-10-2020 00:00:00 Nanomaterial and applications
213 URDU 04-10-2020 00:00:00 End Sem Exam, 40 Marks, BAHURDC401,Last Date:3/10/20
214 CHEMISTRY 04-10-2020 00:00:00 Dynamic Stereochemistry (BSCHCEMDSE602), Sem-VI, Hons, Final exam-2020
215 PHYSICS 04-10-2020 00:00:00 Classical Dynamics(DSE)
216 ACCG 04-10-2020 00:00:00 INDIAN ECONOMY, 04/10/2020
217 COMPUTER SCIENCE 04-10-2020 00:00:00 UG 6TH SEMESTER CRYPTOGRAPHY
218 FING 04-10-2020 00:00:00 INDIAN ECONOMY, 04/10/2020
219 TAXATION 04-10-2020 00:00:00 INDIAN ECONOMY, 04/10/2020
220 BOTANY 04-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE-4-INDUSTRIAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY
221 PSYCHOLOGY 04-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE-602 (04.10.2020)
222 ENGLISH 04-10-2020 00:00:00 Assignment for the Paper SHAKESPEARE-II. Submit by 1.30pm
223 URDU 04-10-2020 00:00:00 End Sem Exam, BAHURDC402,Last Date:3/10/20
224 GEOP 04-10-2020 00:00:00 GEOP_THEORY_ENV_GEO_DSE601
225 URDP 04-10-2020 00:00:00 End Sem Exam, 40 Marks, BAPURDDSE, Last Date:04/10/20
226 STATISTICS 03-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSDSE601-6th SEM-2020 SUBMIT 3.10.20 12.50pm
227 GEOGRAPHY 03-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCHGEODSE604_Social & Cultural Geography_SD & SM
228 PHYSIOLOGY 03-10-2020 00:00:00 CC14 Final Exam 03/10/2020
229 ENGP 03-10-2020 00:00:00 English Literature and Fine Arts DSE-3 Or DSE-4
230 NUTRITION 03-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE 4. BscNUTH 602. DATE: 03/10/2020
231 URDU 03-10-2020 00:00:00 End Sem Exam, BAHURDC401,Last Date:3/10/20
232 GEOLOGY 03-10-2020 00:00:00 Exam - 2020 (BSCHGELDSE602)
233 CEMP 03-10-2020 00:00:00 SEC Fuel 6th sem
234 CHEMISTRY 03-10-2020 00:00:00 Chemistry of Nanomaterials (DSE601)-Final Exam-2020
235 POLITICAL SCIENCE 03-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE-1 Option 1 Understanding Global Politics
236 URDU 03-10-2020 00:00:00 Online internal assessment, BAHURDSE 401
237 PHYSICS 03-10-2020 00:00:00 Applied_Optics_VI_Sem_Hons
238 POLITICAL SCIENCE 03-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE-604
239 HISTORY GE 03-10-2020 00:00:00 6TH SEM HISP GE605 FINAL EXAM20
240 ACCOUNTANCY 03-10-2020 00:00:00 PAPER: ACCOUNTING FOR LOCAL BODIES, 3-10-2020
241 GEOLOGY 03-10-2020 00:00:00 Exam - 2020 (BSCHGELC602)
242 SANSKRIT 03-10-2020 00:00:00 BA _SNSH_6th Sem 20_C14
243 HISG 03-10-2020 00:00:00 6th Sem History Program cc - 601, DSE-3 Modern Europe
244 HISP 03-10-2020 00:00:00 6th Sem History Program cc - 601, DSE-3 Modern Europe
245 URDU 03-10-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assignment, MIL (AECE-2),Last Date:3/10/20
246 URDL 03-10-2020 00:00:00 End Sem Exam, AECE-2(AECC-2),Last Date:3/10/20
247 PSYCHOLOGY 03-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE-601 (03.10.2020)
248 HINDI 03-10-2020 00:00:00 VI SEM HINH DSE601
249 STATISTICS 03-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSDSE601-6th SEM-2020 SUBMIT 3.10.20 12.50pm
250 BENGALI 03-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE
251 STATISTICS 03-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSDSE601-6th SEM-2020 SUBMIT 3.10.20 12.50pm
252 STATISTICS 03-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCSTSHDSE601-2020 SUBMIT 03.10.2020 1.30 pm
253 M.Sc. in Zoology 03-10-2020 00:00:00 MSCZOOLC402 Practical Internal
254 URDP 03-10-2020 00:00:00 End Sem Exam, BAPURDC201,Last Date:3/10/20
255 BOTANY 03-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE-3
256 PHILOSOPHY 03-10-2020 00:00:00 Philosophy in the Twentieth Century (Western) C602
257 STATISTICS 03-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSDSE601-2020 SUBMIT 03.10.2020 1.30 PM
258 ZOOLOGY 03-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCLZOOLC602 (CC-14): EVOLUTIONARY BIOLOGY
259 HISTORY 03-10-2020 00:00:00 c14
260 URDU 03-10-2020 00:00:00 End Sem Exam, BAHURDC201,Last Date:3/10/20
261 URDE 03-10-2020 00:00:00 End Sem Exam,40 marks.BAHURDGE201,Last Date:3/10/20
262 MATHEMATICS 03-10-2020 00:00:00 Programming in C
263 MATHEMATICS 03-10-2020 00:00:00 Mechanics III Statics and Hydrostatics
264 HINDI GE 03-10-2020 00:00:00 6th semester Hindi GE Course Code - BAPHINGE601
265 NUTRITION 03-10-2020 00:00:00 DSE 4 PRACTICAL. DATE: 3/10/2020
266 COMPUTER SCIENCE 03-10-2020 00:00:00 UG 6TH SEMESTER OPTIMIZATION TECHNIQUES EXAMINATION
267 ZOOP 03-10-2020 00:00:00 assignment for 6SEM-PROGRAM-SEC4
268 URDE 03-10-2020 00:00:00 End Sem Exam,40 Marks,BAHURDGE402,L.Date:3/10/20
269 SNSP 03-10-2020 00:00:00 SEC-4,Time:2pm-4pm
270 COMPUTER SCIENCE 02-10-2020 00:00:00 UG 6TH SEMESTER MICROPROCESSOR EXAMINATION
271 HINP 02-10-2020 00:00:00 BA 6th sem prog sec-602
272 MATHEMATICS 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Discrete Mathematics
273 MATHEMATICS 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Special Theory of Relativity
274 CEMG 02-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCPCEMDSE601
275 ACCG 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Paper-MACRO ECONOMICS,02/09/2020
276 BIO-CHEMISTRY 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Exam qp - BSCHBCMC - 602 , CC 14
277 BENGALI 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Sahityo Tottwo
278 PSYCHOLOGY 02-10-2020 00:00:00 C602 (02.10.2020)
279 ENGLISH 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Paper Shakespeare-I
280 HINDI 02-10-2020 00:00:00 VI SEM HINH CC-14
281 M.Sc. in Zoology 02-10-2020 00:00:00 MSCZOOLMJE 401 THEORY
282 GEOGRAPHY 02-10-2020 00:00:00 test
283 CEME 02-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCPCEMDSE601
284 CEMP 02-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCPCEMDSE601
285 CHEMISTRY 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Physical Chemistry_CC14_6th Sem Hons_Final Exam 2020
286 CEMP 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry CHEMG 0602
287 PHYSICS 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Condensed Matter Physics (C602)
288 TAXATION 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Tax Planning & Management, 02-10-2020
289 TAXGE 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Tax Planning & Management, 02-10-2020
290 FINANCE 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Management Accounting, 02-10-2020
291 FING 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Management Accounting, 02-10-2020
292 FINGE 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Management Accounting, 02-10-2020
293 ACCOUNTANCY 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Paper-MACRO ECONOMICS,02/09/2020
294 PHIP 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Assignment of the paper Philosophical Methodology (Western) SEC and last date of submission 2.10.2020
295 BOTANY 02-10-2020 00:00:00 PLANT TISSUE CULTURE & BIOTECHNOLOGY
296 ELECTRONICS 02-10-2020 00:00:00 Question paper of DSE602
297 URDU 01-10-2020 00:00:00 BAHURDC202 last date 1-10-20
298 ZOOLOGY 01-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCHZOOLC601
299 CHEMISTRY 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Inorganic 6th sem Hons
300 PHSG 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Basic Electronics
301 ACCOUNTANCY 01-10-2020 00:00:00 CORPORATE REPORTING ON 1.10.2020
302 ACCG 01-10-2020 00:00:00 CORPORATE REPORTING ON 1.10.2020
303 HISTORY 01-10-2020 00:00:00 c13
304 SANSKRIT GE 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Arthasastrah
305 STATISTICS 01-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSC602_Semester
306 SANSKRIT 01-10-2020 00:00:00 C13_Time:10am-12noon
307 BIO-CHEMISTRY 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Exam qp- BSCHBCMC-601, CC-13
308 BENGALI 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Bangla Chotogolpo
309 PSYCHOLOGY 01-10-2020 00:00:00 CC601 (01.10.2020)
310 PHILOSOPHY 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Philosophy in the Twentieth Century ( Indian) C601
311 GEOP 01-10-2020 00:00:00 GEOP_PRACTICAL_EXTERNAL
312 HINP 01-10-2020 00:00:00 6th Semester Prog DSE602
313 ZOOP 01-10-2020 00:00:00 BSCPZOOLDSE601 THEORY EXTERNAL
314 GEOLOGY 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Exam - 2020 (BSCHGELC601)
315 GEOGRAPHY 01-10-2020 00:00:00 CC 13/BSCHGEOC601
316 HINDI 01-10-2020 00:00:00 6th Semester Hons C601
317 PSYCHOLOGY 01-10-2020 00:00:00 C601
318 MATHEMATICS 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Numerical Analysis
319 GEOLOGY 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Exam - 2020 (BSCHGELDSE601)
320 PHSP 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Basic Electronics
321 FINANCE 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Sem 6 Exam,Paper-International Finance,01-10-2020
322 PHYSICS 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Statistical Mechanics
323 TAXATION 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Financial Management II, 01-10-2020
324 TAXGE 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Financial Management II, 01-10-2020
325 POLITICAL SCIENCE 01-10-2020 00:00:00 C-13 (Local Govt in WB)
326 SNSG 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Arthasastrah
327 SNSP 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Arthasastrah
328 COMPUTER SCIENCE 01-10-2020 00:00:00 UG 6TH SEMEATER JAVA EXAMINATION
329 FING 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Sem 6 Exam,Paper-International Finance,01-10-2020
330 BOTANY 01-10-2020 00:00:00 Botany ( Hons.), 6th Sem., CC-13 ( Molecular Biology), Code -C 601.
331 NUTRITION 01-10-2020 00:00:00 CC 13 Practical. Date: 1/10/2020
332 URDU 01-10-2020 00:00:00 BAHURDC403 last date 1-10-20
333 PHYSIOLOGY 01-10-2020 00:00:00 CC13 Final EXAM
334 NUTRITION 01-10-2020 00:00:00 CC 13 BscNUTH601. Date: 01/10/2020
335 PHYSIOLOGY 30-09-2020 00:00:00 CC4 Final Exam 30/09/2020
336 PSYCHOLOGY 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Practical 402 (20marks)
337 URDE 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assignment, BAHURDGE201,Last Date:30/9/20
338 URDE 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assignment, BAHURDGE201,Last Date:30/9/20
339 PSYCHOLOGY 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Practical 202 (20marks)
340 URDE 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assignment, BAURDGE402, Last Date:30/09/20
341 PHYSIOLOGY 30-09-2020 00:00:00 CC10 Final Exam 30/09/2020
342 PHYP 30-09-2020 00:00:00 SEC 2 SEM IV PROGRAM FINAL EXAMINATION
343 URDP 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assignment, BAPURDC201,Last Date:30/9/20
344 URDU 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assignment, BAHURDC401,Last Date:30/9/20
345 PHYSIOLOGY 30-09-2020 00:00:00 CC 10 Final Practical Examination
346 PSYCHOLOGY 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Practical 401(20 marks)
347 PSYCHOLOGY 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Practical 201(20 marks)
348 URDE 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assignment,BAURDGE402,Last Date:30/09/20
349 URDU 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assignment, BAHURDC201,Last Date:30/9/20
350 URDU 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assignment, BAHURDC401,Last Date:30/9/20
351 URDG 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Home assignment Hons BAHURDGE201
352 URDU 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assignment, BAHURDC402, Last Date:30/9/20
353 URDU 30-09-2020 00:00:00 Internal Assignment, BAHURDC402, Last Date:30/9/20
354 PHYSIOLOGY 30-09-2020 00:00:00 CC 4 Final Practical Examination
355 STATISTICS 30-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSDSE401
356 STAP 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM-2-PROG-STAT-PR-2020 SUBMIT29.9.20 5.30pm
357 STAG 29-09-2020 00:00:00 Home Assignment_Program
358 GEOGRAPHY 29-09-2020 00:00:00 GIS_4TH_H_20M
359 PHYSIOLOGY 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEC-2 Final Examination
360 PHYG 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM II Program Final Examination
361 M.Sc. in Zoology 29-09-2020 00:00:00 Paper 401_question and instructions
362 PHYE 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM IV GE PRACTICAL FINAL
363 STAE 29-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSGEC401
364 NUTRITION 29-09-2020 00:00:00 Physiology final assessment
365 PHYE 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM IV GE Final Examination
366 PHYG 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM IV Program Final Examination
367 PHYP 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM IV Program Final Examination
368 M.Sc. in Zoology 29-09-2020 00:00:00 Paper 401_question and instructions
369 PHYE 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM II GE PRACTICAL FINAL
370 PHYP 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM IV Program PRACTICAL FINAL
371 PHYG 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM IV Program PRACTICAL FINAL
372 PHYG 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM II Program Practical Final
373 PHYP 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM II Program Practical Final
374 STAE 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM-2-H-GE-STAT-PR-2020 SUBMIT29.9.20 5.30pm
375 PHYE 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM II GE Final Examination
376 PHYP 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM II Program Final Examination
377 STAG 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM-2-PROG-STAT-PR-2020 SUBMIT29.9.20 5.30pm
378 STAE 29-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSGEC401_Practical
379 STAG 29-09-2020 00:00:00 Home Assignment(Practical)_Program
380 STAE 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM-2-H-GE-STAT-TH-2020 SUBMIT 29.9.20 5.30 PM
381 STAG 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM-2-PROG-STAT-TH-2020 SUBMIT 29.9.20 5.30 PM
382 STAP 29-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM-2-PROG-STAT-TH-2020 SUBMIT 29.9.20 5.30 PM
383 STATISTICS 28-09-2020 00:00:00 Practical External
384 PHILOSOPHY 28-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment of the paper Reasoning, Logical Rules & Fallacies - Western Logic (BAHPHISEC401) and Last date of submission 29.09.2020
385 PHYSIOLOGY 28-09-2020 00:00:00 CC3 Final exam 28-09-2020
386 STATISTICS 28-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSC403_Theory
387 STATISTICS 28-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSC403_Practical_external
388 PHYSIOLOGY 28-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM IV FINAL PRACTICAL
389 PHYSIOLOGY 28-09-2020 00:00:00 SEM II FINAL PRACTICAL
390 COMPUTER SCIENCE 28-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 6TH SEMEATER MICROPROCESSOR INTERNAL EXAMINATION
391 COMPUTER SCIENCE 28-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 6TH SEMEATER MICROPROCESSOR EXTERNAL EXAMINATION
392 COMPUTER SCIENCE 28-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 6TH SEMEATER JAVA EXTERNAL EXAMINATION
393 COMPUTER SCIENCE 28-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 6TH SEMEATER JAVA INTERNAL EXAMINATION
394 STATISTICS 28-09-2020 00:00:00 Semester Exam_Theory
395 PSYCHOLOGY 28-09-2020 00:00:00 Practical 402 (Internal)
396 GEOE 28-09-2020 00:00:00 Rural development_assignment
397 PHYSIOLOGY 28-09-2020 00:00:00 CC9 Final Exam 28/09/2020
398 STATISTICS 28-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSC403_Practical_internal
399 PSYCHOLOGY 28-09-2020 00:00:00 C-401 (Internal)
400 PSYCHOLOGY 28-09-2020 00:00:00 C-202 (28.09.2020)
401 STATISTICS 28-09-2020 00:00:00 Practical Internal
402 ELTG 28-09-2020 00:00:00 ELTG_GE-IV_2020_Practical (20M)
403 ELTG 27-09-2020 00:00:00 GE-IV_Internal Test(2020)
404 ELTG 26-09-2020 00:00:00 ELTG_GE-IV_2020_ESE(40M)
405 STATISTICS 26-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSC402
406 GEOGRAPHY 26-09-2020 00:00:00 ASSIGNMENT_2nd_theory_internal
407 GEOP 26-09-2020 00:00:00 ASSIGNMENT_4TH_PROG_PRAC_20M
408 GEOLOGY 26-09-2020 00:00:00 Exam 2020 (CC-IV)
409 GEOGRAPHY 26-09-2020 00:00:00 ASSIGNMENT_4TH_HONS_pract
410 BIO-CHEMISTRY 26-09-2020 00:00:00 SEC PRACTICAL ONLY
411 GEOGRAPHY 26-09-2020 00:00:00 BAHGEO403 Thematic Map & Diagram
412 PSYCHOLOGY 26-09-2020 00:00:00 Practical 202 (Internal)
413 GEOLOGY 26-09-2020 00:00:00 Practical Exam 2020 (CC-IV)
414 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 26-09-2020 00:00:00 CC10 20
415 STATISTICS 26-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSC402_Practical
416 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 26-09-2020 00:00:00 cc 4_40
417 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 26-09-2020 00:00:00 cc10 30
418 PSYCHOLOGY 26-09-2020 00:00:00 SE-401(26.09.2020)
419 STATISTICS 26-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCHSTSC402
420 BOTANY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 SEC-2 Mushroom culture technology
421 GEOLOGY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 Practical Exam 2020 (CC-III)
422 PHYSIOLOGY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 CC 8 Final Practical Assessment
423 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 25-09-2020 00:00:00 cc 3_30
424 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 25-09-2020 00:00:00 cc 8_40
425 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 25-09-2020 00:00:00 SEC 2_20
426 PHYSIOLOGY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 Amino acid metabolism
427 PHYSIOLOGY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 Methodology Assignment
428 GEOP 25-09-2020 00:00:00 ASSIGNMENT_4TH_prog_pract
429 GEOLOGY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 Exam 2020 (CC-III)
430 PHILOSOPHY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment of the paper Western Logic - I (BAHPHIC401) and Last date of submission 26.09.2020
431 PHYSIOLOGY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 CC8 final assessment SEM4 25092020
432 PHYSIOLOGY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 CC8 final assessment SEM4 25092020
433 BIO-CHEMISTRY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 CC10 Theory
434 BIO-CHEMISTRY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 CC10 Theory
435 BIO-CHEMISTRY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 CC10 Theory
436 BIO-CHEMISTRY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 CC10 practical
437 PSYCHOLOGY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 C-403 (25.09.2020)
438 GEOGRAPHY 25-09-2020 00:00:00 CC9_Internal_AG
439 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 25-09-2020 00:00:00 SEC 2_30
440 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 25-09-2020 00:00:00 cc 8_20
441 ZOOLOGY 24-09-2020 00:00:00 internal practical
442 ZOOLOGY 24-09-2020 00:00:00 external practical
443 BIO-CHEMISTRY 24-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment cc4 practical
444 BIO-CHEMISTRY 24-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment cc9 theory
445 BOTANY 24-09-2020 00:00:00 Paper CC -10 Microbiology theory, R.B. Kundu & S. Chakraborty
446 ZOOLOGY 24-09-2020 00:00:00 practical internal_CC10_30 marks
447 PHYSICAL EDUCATION(P) 24-09-2020 00:00:00
448 STATISTICS 24-09-2020 00:00:00 Sem-IV-H-BSCHSTSC401-PR SUBMIT 24.9.20 6.30pm
449 PHILOSOPHY 24-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment of the paper Philosophy of Religion (BAHPHIC403) and Last date of submission 25.09.2020
450 STATISTICS 24-09-2020 00:00:00 Sem-IV-H-BSCHSTSC401-20 submit 24.09.20 1.30 pm
451 BIO-CHEMISTRY 24-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment cc4 theory
452 BIO-CHEMISTRY 24-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment cc9 practical
453 PHILOSOPHY 24-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment of the paper Philosophy of Religion (BAHPHIC403) and Last date of submission 25.09.2020
454 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 24-09-2020 00:00:00 CC8 30
455 BOTANY 24-09-2020 00:00:00 Paper CC -10 Microbiology Practical, R.B. Kundu
456 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 24-09-2020 00:00:00 CC9 40
457 PSYCHOLOGY 24-09-2020 00:00:00 C-402 (24.09.2020 marks)
458 PHILOSOPHY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Course Name - PSYCHOLOGY ,Course Code -BAHPHIC402
459 HISTORY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UGHISH403 (CC-10)
460 HISTORY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UGHISH407 (SEC-2)
461 HISTORY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UGHISH401 (CC-8)
462 HISTORY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UGHISH401 (CC-8)
463 PHYP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Internal assessment
464 BOTG 23-09-2020 00:00:00 2nd sem Assignment Theory Examination 2020
465 BIO-CHEMISTRY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment qp cc 8 practical
466 BIO-CHEMISTRY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment cc 3 practical
467 ZOOP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCPZOOLC401 (10 marks internal theory)
468 ZOOLOGY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCPZOOLC401 (30 marks Practical)
469 ZOOP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 SEC EXT TH 40 MARKS
470 PSYCHOLOGY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Practical 201(Internal)
471 BOTANY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 CC-9_Theory_A.Nayek_&_B.Barua
472 BOTANY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 CC-9_Practical_A.Nayek_&_B.Barua
473 COSP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM PROGRAM DBMS EXAMINATION
474 COSP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM PROGRAM DBMS INTERNAL LAB EXAMINATION
475 COSE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM EXTERNAL LAB EXAMINATION
476 COSE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM INTERNAL LAB EXAMINATION
477 PHSE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Waves_And_Optics_Theory
478 ZOOE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 internal practical
479 ZOOLOGY 23-09-2020 00:00:00
480 ZOOP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 SEC INT TH 10 MARKS
481 COMPUTER SCIENCE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 PROJECT NOTICE
482 COSE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 PROJECT NOTICE
483 SNSG 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Critical Survey of Sanskrit Literature
484 BOTE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 2nd Assignment Theory Examination 2020
485 ZOOLOGY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 external practical
486 BOTG 23-09-2020 00:00:00 2nd Assignment Theory Examination 2020
487 BIO-CHEMISTRY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment cc 3 theory
488 PSYCHOLOGY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 C202 (Internal)
489 COMPUTER SCIENCE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM UNIX INTERNAL LAB EXAMINATION
490 COMPUTER SCIENCE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM COMPUTER NETWORKING EXAMINATION
491 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 23-09-2020 00:00:00 cc 9
492 COSP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 PROJECT NOTICE
493 PHYSICAL EDUCATION(P) 23-09-2020 00:00:00
494 PHYSICAL EDUCATION(P) 23-09-2020 00:00:00
495 ZOOE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 external practical
496 ZOOLOGY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 external thoory sec2
497 ZOOLOGY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 internal theory sec2
498 ZOOP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 external theory
499 ZOOP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 internal theory
500 HISTORY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UGHISH407 (SEC-2)
501 ZOOLOGY 23-09-2020 00:00:00
502 ZOOLOGY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 CC3 PR EXT 20 MARKS
503 COMPUTER SCIENCE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM EXAMINATION
504 COMPUTER SCIENCE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM EXTERNAL LAB EXAMINATION
505 COMPUTER SCIENCE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM INTERNAL LAB EXAMINATION
506 COMPUTER SCIENCE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM UNIX EXTERNAL LAB EXAMINATION
507 COMPUTER SCIENCE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM SOFTWARE ENGINEERING EXAMINATION
508 COSP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM PROGRAM DBMS EXTERNAL LAB EXAMINATION
509 COSP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM PROGRAM WEB TECHNOLOGY EXTERNAL LAB EXAMINATION
510 COSP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM PROGRAM WEB TECHNOLOGY INTERNAL LAB EXAMINATION
511 COSE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UG 4TH SEM NETWORKING EXAMINATION
512 PHSG 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Waves_And_Optics_Theory
513 PHSP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Waves_And_Optics_Theory
514 PSYCHOLOGY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 SEC-401 (Internal)
515 PSYCHOLOGY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Practical 401(Internal)
516 ZOOE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Question paper internal assignment submission
517 HISTORY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UGHISH403 (CC-10)
518 HISE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UGHISH405 (GE-4)
519 SNSP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Critical Survey of Sanskrit Literature
520 HISE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 UGHISH405 (GE-4)
521 PHILOSOPHY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Course Name - PSYCHOLOGY ,Course Code -BAHPHIC402
522 PHYG 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Internal assessment
523 BOTP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 2nd Assignment Theory Examination 2020
524 BOTP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 2nd Assignment Theory Examination 2020
525 BOTG 23-09-2020 00:00:00 2nd Assignment Theory Examination 2020
526 BOTE 23-09-2020 00:00:00 2nd sem Assignment Theory Examination 2020
527 BIO-CHEMISTRY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment qp cc 8
528 ZOOP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCPZOOLC201 (30 marks practical)
529 ZOOP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCPZOOLC201 (10 marks internal theory)
530 ZOOP 23-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCPZOOLC401 (30 marks Practical)
531 ZOOLOGY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCPZOOLC401 (10 marks internal theory)
532 GEOGRAPHY 23-09-2020 00:00:00 2nd Sem Exam_AG
533 BOTE 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Home Assignment 4th semester generic
534 BOTE 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Home Assignment 4th semester generic
535 CHEMISTRY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Chemistry of Cosmetics & Perfumes SM Sir(SEC)
536 BOTP 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Home Assignment 4th semester generic
537 BOTP 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Home Assignment 4th semester generic
538 BOTANY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 CC-VIII
539 BOTANY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 CC-VIII
540 BOTP 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Home Assignment 4th semester program
541 PSYCHOLOGY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 C-401 (22.09.2020)
542 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 22-09-2020 00:00:00 cc8
543 PHYSICS 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Optics_Practical_iv_sem
544 ZOOLOGY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCHZOOLC 202 Internal
545 ZOOLOGY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCHZOOLC 402 Internal Practical
546 CEME 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Assessment_SemII_GE_Pr_Th
547 CEME 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Assessment_SemII_GE_Pr_Pr
548 CHEMISTRY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Home_Assessment_Sem-IV(H)_Chemistryof Cosmetics& Perfumes_SM Sir
549 HISE 22-09-2020 00:00:00 UGHISH203
550 GEOP 22-09-2020 00:00:00 ASSIGNMENT_4TH_SEM
551 PSYCHOLOGY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 C-401 (22.09.2020)
552 CEMG 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Assessment_SemII_GE_Pr_Th
553 CEMP 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Assessment_SemII_GE_Pr_Th
554 CEMP 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Assessment_SemII_GE_Pr_Pr
555 MATHEMATICS 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment CC-VIII last date of submission 26/09/2020
556 MASS-COM JOURNALISM 22-09-2020 00:00:00 cc 3
557 PHYSICAL EDUCATION(P) 22-09-2020 00:00:00
558 PHYSICAL EDUCATION(P) 22-09-2020 00:00:00
559 EDUCATION 22-09-2020 00:00:00 CC-9 and 26.09.2020
560 EDUCATION 22-09-2020 00:00:00 CC-10 and 26.09.2020
561 EDUCATION 22-09-2020 00:00:00 SEC-II and 26.09.2020
562 EDCG 22-09-2020 00:00:00 CC-401 and 26.09.2020
563 HISTORY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 4th sem Assignment_Hons_CC-9_40marks_2020
564 HISP 22-09-2020 00:00:00 4th sem Assignment_Prog_SEC_40marks_2020
565 BOTANY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 CC-4_Practical_A_Nayek
566 HISTORY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 UGHISH201
567 ZOOLOGY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Sem II Internal Assignment
568 CHEMISTRY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 4th Semester (Hons) Physical Chemistry (Practical) Home Assignment
569 CEMG 22-09-2020 00:00:00 4th Semester Chemistry (CEMG) Theory
570 CEMP 22-09-2020 00:00:00 4th Semester Chemistry (CEMP) Practical
571 GEOGRAPHY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 ASSIGNMENT_4TH_HONS
572 CEME 22-09-2020 00:00:00 4th Semester Chemistry (CEMP) Practical
573 CEME 22-09-2020 00:00:00 4th Semester Chemistry (CEME) Practical
574 BOTG 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Home Assignment 4th semester generic
575 PHYSICAL EDUCATION(P) 22-09-2020 00:00:00
576 CEME 22-09-2020 00:00:00 4th Semester Chemistry (CEME) Theory
577 GEOG 22-09-2020 00:00:00 ASSIGNMENT_4TH_SEM
578 BOTE 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Home Assignment 4th semester generic
579 PHYSICS 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Math Methods of Physics-II (Theory), 24.09.2020
580 HISP 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment History Semester 4 sub Modern Nationalism in India Course- UGHISG-401 Core - 7
581 CHEMISTRY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 SEC Fuel 4th sem (H)
582 CEMG 22-09-2020 00:00:00 4th Semester Chemistry (CEMG) Practical
583 PSYCHOLOGY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 C-201 (22.09.2020)
584 ZOOLOGY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 BSCHZOOLC 402 Internal Theory
585 HISG 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment History Semester 4 sub Modern Nationalism in India Course- UGHISG-401 Core - 7
586 HISG 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment History Semester 4 sub Modern Nationalism in India Course- UGHISG-401 Core - 7
587 HISP 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Assignment History Semester 4 sub Modern Nationalism in India Course- UGHISG-401 Core - 7
588 HISTORY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 4th sem Assignment_Hons_CC-9_40marks_2020
589 HISP 22-09-2020 00:00:00 4th sem Assignment_Prog_SEC_40marks_2020
590 BOTANY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 CC-4_Theory_A_Nayek
591 PHYSICAL EDUCATION(P) 22-09-2020 00:00:00
592 PHYSICAL EDUCATION(P) 22-09-2020 00:00:00
593 STATISTICS 22-09-2020 00:00:00 cc4,BSCHSTSC202, 22/9/2020, theory final
594 PSYCHOLOGY 22-09-2020 00:00:00 C-401 (22.09.2020)
595 BOTE 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Home Assignment 4th semester program
596 STATISTICS 22-09-2020 00:00:00 2nd sem final practical 2020 external
597 CEMG 22-09-2020 00:00:00 Assessment_SemII_GE_Pr_Pr